Thursday , April 9 2020
Home / bulgaria / Results from the match in the League Europe – Holy football – Europa League

Results from the match in the League Europe – Holy football – Europa League



Tazi is an evening of izraha with a total of 23 crosses from the group stage to the Europa League, in total 68 hits in Koito Byakha.

Yesterday, Vitoria Guimaraes and Arsenal zavarshih 1: 1.

Nai-interesting cue ball for kind fenove be swarzana with participation on Ludogorets, koyto ruin from Espanyol from 0: 6 and in the 35th minute, it was left with two souls a little trace of the worms of cardboard on Forstar and Goralsky.

In two-manded from group L Manchester United defeat Partizan Belgrade from 3: 0 and the camp will make a selection, koyto se klasira for the next phase in the tournament.

Kem group on klasiralite se all and Sevilla, sometime defeat from 5: 3 taken to Dudelange.

In another, the mach from Uulvarhamptan Island is interesting. It’s possible to hit Slovan Bratislava, in which he beat Vasil Bozhikov.

Resultati and Klasirane:

Group L:

Astana – AZ Alkmaar KR 0: 5
/ 0: 1 Miron Boadu 29 ', 0: 2 Frederic Midshio 52', 0: 3 Osama Idrisi 57 ', 0: 4 Pantelis Hadzhidiakos 76', 0: 5 Miron Boadu 77 '/

Manchester United – Partizan KR 3: 0
/ 1: 0 Maisen Greenwood 22 ', 2: 0 Anthony Marsial 33', 3: 0 Marcus Rushford 49 '/

1. Man United 10 t.
2. AZ Alkmaar 8 t.
3. Partisan 4 t.
4. Astana 0 t.

Group A:

Apoel – Karabakh KR 2: 1
/ 0: 1 Maxim Medvedev 10 ', 1: 1 Lukash 59', 2: 1 Nicholas Ioanu 88 '/

Dudelange – Seville KR 2: 5
/ 0: 1 Munas Dabur 17 ', 0: 2 Munir El Hadadi 27', 0: 3 Munir El Hadadi 33 ', 0: 4 Munir Dabur 36', 0: 5 Munir El Hadadi 67 ', 1: 5 Danel Sinani 69 ', 2: 5 Danel Sinani 82' /

1. Seville 12 t.
2. APOEL 4 t.
3. Karabakh 4 t.
4. Dudelange 3 t.

Group C:

Basel – Getafe KR 2: 1
/ 1: 0 Arthur 8 ', 1: 1 Jaime Mata (d.) 44', 2: 1 Fabian Fry 59 '/

Krasnodar – Trabzonspor KR 3: 1
/ 1: 0 Manuel Fernandes 27 ', 2: 0 Manuel Fernandes 34', 3: 0 Ivan Ignatiev 90 + 3 ', 3: 1 Antani Nouakaime 90 + 5' /

1. Basel 10 t.
2. Getafe 6 t.
3. Krasnodar 6 t.
4. Trabzonspor 1 t.

Group E:

CFR Cluj – Ren KR 1: 0
/ 1: 0 Mario Rondon 87 '/

Lazio – Celtic KR 1: 2
/ 1: 0 Ciro Imobile 8 ', 1: 1 James Forest 38', 1: 2 Olivier Ntcham 90 + 5 '/

1. Celtic 10 t.
2. Cluj 9 t.
3. Lazio 3 t.
4. Ren 1 t.

Group D:

LASK Linz – PSV Eindhoven KR 4: 1
/ 0: 1 Daniel Schwaab (d.) 5 ', 1: 1 Reinhold Ranftal 56', 2: 1 Dominic Freezer 60 ', 3: 1 Joao Klaus 78', 4: 1 Joao Klaus 82 '/

Rosenborg – Sporting Lisbon KP 0: 2
/ 0: 1 Sebastian Coates 16 ', 0: 2 Bruno Fernandes 38' /

1. Sporting 9 t.
2. LASK Linz 7 t.
3. PSV 7 t.
4. Rosenborg 0 t.

Group B:

Lugano – Malmjo KR 0: 0

FC Copenhagen – Dynamo Kiev KR 1: 1
/ 1: 0 Jens Stage 4 ', 1: 1 Benjamin Verbich 70' /

1. Copenhagen 6 t.
2. Dynamo Kiev 6 t.
3. Malmio 5 t.
4. Lugano 2 t.

Group F:

Standard Liege – Eintracht Frankfurt KR 2: 1
/ 1: 0 Zinho Vanhoisden 56 ', 1: 1 Philip Kostich 65', 2: 1 Maxim Lestien 90 + 4 '/

Guimaraes – Arsenal of the Kyrgyz Republic 1: 1
/ 0: 1 Shkodran Mustafi 81 ', 1: 1 Bruno Duarte 90' ​​/

1. Arsenal of 10 tons.
2. Standard Liege 6 t.
3. Eintracht Frankfurt 6 t.
4. Guimaraes 1 t.

Group N:

Espanyol – Ludogorets KP 6: 0
/ 1: 0 Oscar Melendo 4 ', 2: 0 Luis Lopez 19', 3: 0 Matias Vargas 36 ', 4: 0 Victor Campusano 52', 5: 0 Adria Pedrosa 73 ', 6: 0 Facundo Ferreira 76' /

Ferencvaros – CSKA Moscow KR 0: 0

1. Espanyol 10 t.
2. Ludogorets 6 t.
3. Ferencvaros 5 t.
4. CSKA Moscow 1 t.

Group I:

Alexandria – Saint Etienne KR 2: 2
/ 0: 1 Uahib Khaziri 23 ', 0: 2 Mahdi Kamara 72', 1: 2 Denis Bezborodko 84 ', 2: 2 Maxim Zaderaka 90 + 1' /

Wolfsburg – Ghent KR 1: 3
/ 1: 0 Joao Victor 20 ', 1: 1 Roman Yaremchuk 50', 1: 2 Laurent Depoitre 65 ', 1: 3 Michael Ngadeu-Ngadzhui 76' /

1. Ghent 8 t.
2. Wolfsburg 5 t.
3. Saint-Etienne 3 t.
4. Alexandria 3 t.

Group J:

Borussia Mjönchengladbach – Roma KR 2: 1
/ 1: 0 Federico Fazio (aut.) 35 ', 1: 1 Federico Fazio 64', 2: 1 Marcus Turam 90 + 5 '/

Wolfsberger – Istanbul BB KP 0: 3
/ 0: 1 One Wiska 73 ', 0: 2 Enzo Kriveli 84', 0: 3 Enzo Kriveli 87 '/

1. Bakaksehir 7 t.
2. Borussia Mjönchengladbach 5 t.
3. Roma 5 t.
4. Wolfsberger 4 t.

Group K:

Braga – Besiktas KR 3: 1
/ 1: 0 Paulinho 15 ', 1: 1 Tailar Boyd 29', 2: 0 Paulinho 37 ', 3: 1 Eduardo 81' /

Uulvarhamptan – Slovan Bratislava KR 1: 0
/ 1: 0 Raul Jimenez 90 + 3 '/

1. Braga 10 tons
2. Uulvarhamptan 9 t.
3. Slovan Bratislava 4 t.
4. Besiktas 0 t.

Group G:

Rangers – Porto KR 2: 0
/ 1: 0 Alfredo Morelos 69 ', 2: 0 Steven Davis 73' /

Feyenord – Young Boys KR 1: 0
/ 1: 0 Steven Bergus (d.) 18 '/

1. Young Boys 7 t.
2. Rangers 7 t.
3. Feyenord 4 t.
4. Porto 4 t.


Source link