Tuesday , September 17 2019
Home / argentina / The days and times of dates from 16 to 24 of the Super League have been confirmed

The days and times of dates from 16 to 24 of the Super League have been confirmed



Argentina Football Super League confirmed days and hours all matches remaining dates First Division Tournament except the last.

The person regulating the highest category of Argentine football, reported the schedule of dates 16 to 24

day 25 is not yet defined, because according to the rules they have to play simultaneously in those teams that are fighting for the title and those that determine the descents. This is so that it will be programmed later.

Friday, January 25
7.00 Banfield – San Martin de San Juan
19.00 Godoy Cruz – Lanus
21.10 Defense and Justice – San Lorenzo

Saturday, January 26
17.10 Tigre – San Martin de Tucuman
17.10 Hurricane – Central Rosario
19.20 Atletico Tucuman – Gymnastics
21.30 Aldosivi – Racing

Sunday January 27
17.10 Belgrano – the Union
17.10 Independent – Seminars
19.20 River – board
21.30 Newells – Boca

Monday, January 28
19.00 Colon – Argentinos Juniors
21.10 Students – Velez

February 1, Friday
19.00 Gymnastics – Tiger
21.10 Seminars – Banfield
21.10 San Martin de Tucuman – Defense and Justice

Saturday, February 2
17.10 San Lorenzo – Independent
19.20 Lanus – Colon
19.20 Argentinean Juniors – Belgrano
21.30 Rosario Central – Aldosivi

February 3, Sunday
17.10 Boca – Godoy Cruise
19.20 Union – Newells
19.20 Racing – Hurricane
21.30 Veles – River

February 4, Monday
19.00 Board – Atletico Tucuman
21.10 San Martin de San Juan – Students

Friday, February 8
19.00 Tigre – Banfield
21.10 Lanús – Gymnastics
21.10 Hurricane – Velez

February 9, Saturday
17.10 Students – Board
19.20 Independent Union
19.20 Atletico Tucuman – Seminars
21.30 Colon – San Lorenzo

February 10, Sunday
17.10 Newell & # 39; s – Rosario Central
17.10 Godoy Cruz – San Martin de Tucuman
19.20 River – Racing
21.30 Belgrano – Boca

Monday, February 11
19.00 Protection and Justice – Argentine juniors
21.10 Aldosivi – San Martin de San Juan

Friday, February 15
19.00 Union – Atletico Tucuman
21.10 San Martin de Tucuman – Belgrano
21.10 Velez – Colon

Saturday, February 16
17.10 San Lorenzo – Newells
19.20 Gymnastics – Defense and Justice
19.20 Board – Aldosivi
21.30 San Martin de San Juan – Independent

Sunday February 17
17.10 Rosario Central – Tigre
17.10 Seminars – a hurricane
19.20 Boca – Lanus
21.30 Banfield – River

Monday, February 18
19.00 Argentine juniors – students
21.10 Racing – God Cruise

Friday, February 22
19.00 Tiger – board
21.10 Colon – Banfield
21.10 Lanus – Rosario Central

Saturday, February 23
17.10 Godoy Cruz – Velez
17.10 Hurricane – Union
19.20 Belgrano – San Lorenzo
21.30 Independiente – Racing

Sunday, February 24
17.10 River – San Martin de Tucuman
19.20 Students – Seminars
19.20 Atletico Tucuman – Argentinos Juniors
21.30 Defense and Justice – Boca

Monday, February 25
19.00 Aldosivi – gymnastics
21.10 Newell & # 39; s – San Martin de San Juan

Friday, March 1
19.00 San Lorenzo – Argentines
21.10 Union – Boca

Saturday, March 2
17.10 Rosario Central – Belgrano
19.20 San Martin de San Juan – Godoy Cruz
19.20 San Martin de Tucuman – Lanus
21.30 River – Newells

Sunday 3 March
17.10 Patronato – Hurricane
17.10 Seminars – Colon
19.20 Racing – Students
21.30 Gymnastics – Independent

March 4, Monday
17.10 Banfield – Atletico Tucuman
19.20 Veles – Tigre
21.30 Aldosivi – Defense and Justice

Friday, March 8
7:00 pm Lanus – San Martin de San Juan
21.10 Belgrano – Board

March 9, Saturday
17.10 Godoy Cruz – Rosario Central
17.10 Newell & # 39; s – Workshops
19.20 Colon – Racing
21.30 Boca – San Lorenzo

March 10, Sunday
17.10 Students – Gymnastics
19.20 Hurricane – San Martin de Tucuman
19.20 Independent – Aldosivi
21.30 Atletico Tucuman – River

Monday, March 11
19.00 Tiger – Union
21.10 Defense and Justice – Banfield
21.10 Argentinos Juniors – Veles

Friday, March 15
19.00 Gymnastics – Newells
21.10 Aldosivi – Colon

Saturday, March 16
13.15 Velez – Atletico Tucuman
15.30 Union – Lanus
17.45 San Martin de San Juan – Argentinos Juniors
20.00 Racing – Belgrano

Sunday March 17
11.00 Board – Defense
13.15 Workshops – Tiger
15.30 Rosario Central – San Lorenzo
17.45 River – Independent
20.00 San Martin de Tucuman – Boca

Monday, March 18
7.00 Banfield – God Cruise
21.10 Hurricane – Students

Friday, March 29
19:00 Colón – San Martin de San Juan
21.10 Students – San Martin de Tucuman

Saturday, March 30
13.15 Lanus – Belgrano
15.30 San Lorenzo – gymnastics
17.45 Defense and Justice – Union
20.00 Independently – Veles

Sunday March 31
11.00 Atletico Tucuman – Aldosivi
13.15 Argentine juniors – Rosario Central
15.30 Tiger – Racing
17.45 Boca – Banfield
20.00 Workshops – River

April 1, Monday
19.00 Gody Cruise – Board
21.10 Newells – Hurricane

Date 25 – from April 5 to 8

River – Tigris
Aldosivi – Boca
Gymnastics – Colon
Velez – Lanus
Union – Students
San Martin de San Juan – Workshops
Hurricane – Atletico Tucuman
Racing – Defense and Justice
Banfield – Newells
Rosario Central – Independent
Patronato – Argentinos Juniors
Belgrano – Godoy Cruise
San Martin de Tucuman – San Lorenzo


Source link